Mike Judge Presents: Tales from the Tour Bus


Harley-Davidson Chopper Episode: 1.01

Make
Harley-Davidson
Model
Chopper
Tags
minor vehicle

H-D Custom Choppers(s)


Harley-Davidson Softail Fat Boy Episode: 1.01

Make
Harley-Davidson
Model
Softail Fat Boy
Tags
background vehicle

Fat Boy


Harley-Davidson Hydra Glide Episode: 1.02

Make
Harley-Davidson
Model
Hydra Glide
Tags
background vehicle

FL Hydra-Glide Jerry Lee Lewis standing by it,the girl is probably his wife at the time Myra.....who also was his cousin? And underaged.

1958 Cadillac Fleetwood 60 Special behind them


Harley-Davidson Custom Chopper Episode: 1.08

Make
Harley-Davidson
Model
Custom Chopper
Tags
background vehicle

H-D Custom Choppers


Honda CB 750/4 Episode: 2.04

Make
Honda
Model
CB 750/4
Tags
background vehicle

CB 750/4

1953-60 GMC PD-4104 in background


Harley-Davidson Custom Chopper Episode: 2.04

Make
Harley-Davidson
Model
Custom Chopper
Tags
background vehicle

H-D Custom Chopper


Honda GL1000 Gold Wing Episode: 2.04

Make
Honda
Model
GL1000 Gold Wing
Tags
background vehicle

GL 1000 Gold Wing


Honda RC30 Episode: 2.04

Make
Honda
Model
RC30
Tags
background vehicle

Honda VFR 750 R [RC30]


Moto Guzzi V 7 Ambassador Episode: 2.04

Make
Moto Guzzi
Model
V 7 Ambassador
Tags
minor vehicle

V7 Ambassador


Yamaha YR 5350 Episode: 2.04

Make
Yamaha
Model
YR 5350
Tags
background vehicle

Yamaha YR-5 350.


 ⋅  0 comments have been posted.
Please log in to comment
Links

Year 2017
Minutes 30
Category Animation Series
Genres Animation Biography Comedy
Add Vehicle